Ημερ
Γεγονός
Διοργάνωση
Αγορά
12:05
Ρεμπέκα Μασάροβα
Εκατερίνα Αλεξάντροβα
Αυστρία - WTA - Λιντς
12:05
Τζο Κούπερ/Σόν Ντριούρι
Jeong Y./Son J.H.
Αίγυπτος - ITF Άντρες - Αίγυπτος, Διπλά
12:10
Ματέο Γκιγκάντε
Ντάνιελ Ρίνκον
Ισπανία - Tσάλεντζερ - Τενερίφη
12:10
Φραντσέσκο Πασάρο
Σιντάρο Μοτσιζούκι
Ισπανία - Tσάλεντζερ - Τενερίφη
12:10
Ντάνιελ Λιτλ
Μιλλέν Χούριον
Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο - ITF Άντρες - Μεγάλη Βρετανία
12:10
Μαρία Τιμοφέβα
Λάια Πέτρετιτς
Γαλλία - ITF Γυναίκες - Γαλλία
12:10
Σονάι Κάρταλ
Τάλια Νέιλσον Γκάντεμπι
Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο - ITF Γυναίκες - Μεγάλη Βρετανία
12:10
Τζασμίν Κονγεϊ
Όλγκα Έλμι
Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο - ITF Γυναίκες - Μεγάλη Βρετανία
12:10
Ίνες Μούρτα
Γκριτ Μινέν
Πορτογαλία - ITF Γυναίκες - Πορτογαλία
12:10
Ντάμιαν Κόρτζακ
Μίκαλ Μουράβσκι
Πολωνία - TT Elite Series
12:10
Στιβ Μπράουν
Τζόναθαν Γουόρσλεϊ
Διεθνή - Modus Super Series - Εβδομάδα 11
12:10
Shane McGuirk
Άντυ Χάμιλτον
Διεθνή - Modus Super Series - Εβδομάδα 11
12:15
Χόνκα
Πάιντε Λιναμερσκόντ
Διεθνή - Φιλικά Συλλόγων (Πιθανή αλλαγή τρόπου διεξαγωγής)
12:15
Τζορτζ Λοφχάγκεν
Γιοχάνες Χερτάις
Ηνωμένο Βασίλειο - ITF Άντρες - Μεγάλη Βρετανία
12:15
Miroslav Hajek
Φράντισεκ Σμιντμάγερ
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:20
Γκονσάλο Φαλκάο
Πάτρικ Σόεν
Πορτογαλία - ITF Άντρες - Πορτογαλία
12:20
Ντμιτρο Κουτσουροβ
Ολεκσαντρ Μπρουζχεβατούι
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:20
Λούκασζ Ζαρότσκι
Artur Daniel
Πολωνία - TT Elite Series
12:25
Μυκχάϊλο Χλαχόλεβ
Kuzmenko Ihor
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:25
Sourav Saha
Ντένις Κλέιν
Γερμανία - Challenger Series
12:30
Τζέϊκουμπ Κρόσλακ/Peter Nad
Ianin N./Philippov E.
Αίγυπτος - ITF Άντρες - Αίγυπτος, Διπλά
12:30
Κοσιαντύν Κλυμένκο
Sergey Solomko
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:30
Lyman Oleksandr
Maksym Hubenko
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:30
Μικολαι Σαλινσκι
Ντάμιαν Σβιέρτσεκ
Πολωνία - TT Elite Series
12:30
Πετρ ολιβερ Κορπ
Τομας Χόλικ
Τσεχία - Pro League
12:30
Ales Krejci
Zdenek Zikmunda
Τσεχία - Pro League
12:30
Λάντισλαβ Ζατεκα
Milan Regner
Τσεχία - Pro League
12:30
Petr Jochym
Λούκας Στέμπακ
Τσεχία - Pro League
12:30
Κομίλα Βικτόριανς
Φόρτουν Μπαρισάλ
Μπαγκλαντές - Κρίκετ
12:30
Νηλ Ρόμπερτσον
Ξιάο Γκουοντόνγκ
Διεθνή - Τσάμπιονσιπ Λιγκ Σνούκερ
12:35
Bανέσα Ερσόζ/Φάνι Όστλουντ
Mettraux M./Yadav M.
Ινδία - ITF Γυναίκες - Ινδία, Διπλά
12:35
Ναζαρ Ντανιλγικ
Βασιλι Βερμπιανι
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:35
Cleveland Cavaliers (Andrik)
Memphis Grizzlies (ViTOR)
Διεθνή - Ebasketball Battle - 4x5λεπτά
12:40
Χαϊέρ
Αλ Φαϊσάλι
Σαουδική Αραβία - First Division
12:40
Μίλιαν Ζέκιτς
Μάρεκ Γκένγκελ
Ισπανία - Tσάλεντζερ - Τενερίφη
12:40
Alexander Kolbasenko
Andrii Skliarenko
Διεθνή - Setka Cup
12:40
Κάρολ Βισνιέβσκι
Jakub Krawczyk
Πολωνία - TT Elite Series
12:45
Σμούχα
Αλ Μασρί
Αίγυπτος - Premier League
12:45
Κρίστιαν Χάρισον
Τζιοβάνι Φόνιο
Ισπανία - Tσάλεντζερ - Τενερίφη
12:45
Μικάλ Μπανκόζ
Πάτρικ Κλος
Τσεχία - TT Star Series
12:45
Nτέιβιντ Έβανς
Τζόναθαν Γουόρσλεϊ
Διεθνή - Modus Super Series - Εβδομάδα 11
12:50
Μαξίμ Κρέσι
Αντουάν Μπελιέ
Γαλλία - ATP - Μονπελιέ
12:50
Γιαν Στρουφ
Ιγκόρ Γερασίμοφ
Λιθουανία - Tσάλεντζερ - Βίλνιους
12:50
Χένρι Λάκσονεν
Νταμίρ Τζουμχούρ
Λιθουανία - Tσάλεντζερ - Βίλνιους
12:50
Filip Mlynarski
Μάρτιν Γιάντσικ
Πολωνία - TT Elite Series
12:50
Άλεκ Σμόλ
Στιβ Μπράουν
Διεθνή - Modus Super Series - Εβδομάδα 11
12:55
Καταρίνα Κούζμοβα/Radka Zelnickova
Milanese S./Zaparyniuk A.
Αίγυπτος - ITF Γυναίκες - Αίγυπτος, Διπλά
13:00
Μπάρνσλεϊ U21
Χαλ U21
Αγγλία - Professional Development League
13:00
Γουότφορντ U21
Κρου Αλεξάντρα U21
Αγγλία - Professional Development League
13:00
Αντμίρα Βάκερ
Κόζιτσε
Διεθνή - Φιλικά Συλλόγων (Πιθανή αλλαγή τρόπου διεξαγωγής)